Administrasjonen:
Anne Sofie Skogvold
Rektor
Anne.sofie.skogvold@steigen.kommune.no
Tlf.nr.: 947 88 951
Grethe Anita Nilsen
Inspektør
Grethe.nilsen@steigen.kommune.no
Tlf.nr.: 902 07 216
Ranveig Ødegård Staurbakk
Merkantil
Ranveig.staurbakk@steigen.kommune.no
Tlf.nr kontor: 928 35 181
Renate Skålbones Rikardsen
Rådgiver/sosiallærer
Renate.skalbones.rikardsen@steigen.kommune.no
Tlf.nr.: 415 18 900
Erna Øwre Fure
Renhold
Erna.fure.owre@steigen.kommune.no
Kenneth Magnussen
Driftsoperatør
Kenneth.magnussen@steigen.kommune.no
SFO:
Nina Einarsen
SFO-leder
Nina.einarsen@steigen.kommune.no
Olena Tischenko
Assistent
Olena.tischenko@steigen.kommune.no
Barnetrinnet:
August Sandnes Sollund
Kontaktlærer 1.trinn
August.sandnes.sollund@steigen.kommune.no
Mathilde Nordvik Strand
Kontaktlærer 2.trinn + Teamleder Barnetrinnet
Mathilde.strand@steigen.kommune.no
Elen Sandnes Sollund
Kontaktlærer 3. og 4.trinn
Elen.sandnes.sollund@steigen.kommune.no
Terje Sandness
Kontaktlærer 5. og 6.trinn
Terje.sandness@steigen.kommune.no
Oda Hovelstuen Blystad
Kontaktlærer 7.trinn
Oda.blystad@steigen.kommune.no
Asta Karin Hansen
Faglærer/spesialpedagog
Asta.hansen@steigen.kommune.no
Karoline Adolfsen
Faglærer
Karoline.adolfsen@steigen.kommune.no
Inger Aalstad
Assistent
Inger.aalstad@steigen.kommune.no
Bente Amundsen
Spesialpedagog
Bente.amundsen@steigen.kommune.no
Jon Aulie
Faglærer
Lovise Anette Gundersen Hansen
Faglærer
Lovise.gundersen@steigen.kommune.no
Oda Hovelstuen Blystad
Faglærer
Oda.blystad@steigen.kommune.no
Sigurd Franz Friedrich
Faglærer
Sigurd.friedrich@steigen.kommune.no
Helene Karlsen
Faglærer
Helene.karlsen@steigen.kommune.no
Mona Karin Lillejord
Faglærer
Mona.lillejord@steigen.kommune.no
Ungdomstrinn:
Heidi Katrin Andreassen
Teamleder 8.trinn
Heidi.katrin.andersen@steigen.kommune.no
Rakel Olivia Ødegaard Skaugen
Kontaktlærer 8.trinn
Rakel.skaugen@steigen.kommune.no
Tove Aspevold
Kontaktlærer 8.trinn
Tove.aspevold@steigen.kommune.no
Gøril Aagnes Johnsen
Teamleder 9.trinn
Goril.johnsen@steigen.kommune.no
Marius Jenssen
Kontaktlærer 9.trinn
Marius.jenssen@steigen.kommune.no
Christine Aagnes Thomassen
Kontaktlærer 9.trinn
Christine.thomassen@steigen.kommune.no
Gøril Mojaren Aalstad
Teamleder 10.trinn
Goril.aalstad@steigen.kommune.no
Siv Lynum
Kontaktlærer 10.trinn
Jørgen Rømoen
Kontaktlærer 10.trinn
Jorgen.romoen@steigen.kommune.no
Kolbjørn Edmund Andersen
Faglærer
Kolbjorn.edmund.andersen@steigen.kommune.no
Hege Elisabeth Albriktsen
Faglærer
Hege.albriktsen@steigen.kommune.no
Benjamin Øvervoll Bordevik
Faglærer
Benjamin.bordevik@steigen.kommune.no
Trude Isaksen
Faglærer
Trude.isaksen@steigen.kommune.no
Tonje Aasjord Olsen
Faglærer
Tonje.olsen@steigen.kommune.no
Sofie Langseth Pedersen
Newtonlærer
Sofie.langseth.pedersen@steigen.kommune.no
Snorre Simonsen
Faglærer
Snorre.simonsen@steigen.kommune.no
Kirsti Alina Skyttä
Faglærer
Kirsti.skytta@steigen.kommune.no
Siv-Katrin Solstad
Faglærer
Siv-katrin.solstad@steigen.kommune.no
Magnus Stendal Aalstad
Faglærer
Magnus.aalstad@steigen.kommune.no